Lucky Romance Episode 7 Eng sub

DramaYou.Com – Lucky Romance Episode 7 Eng Sub

Synopsis :
Shim Bo Nui believes in fortune-telling. One day, she hears from a fortune teller that if she does not sleep with a male virgin born in 1986, the year of the tiger, she will die. Afterwards, she seeks out someone that matches those criterias. She then meets Je Soo Ho who owns her studio building. Je Soo Ho tries to kick her out, because she has not paid her rent. They struggle with each other. Shim Bo Nui then learns that he matches the conditions set forth by the fortune-teller. Meanwhile, Je Soo Ho is a cheap person and someone who does not believe in sex before marriage.

Details of this drama :
Title : 운빨로맨스 / Lucky Romance
a.k.a : Romance By Luck
Broadcast network : MBC
Episodes : 16
Genre : Romance, Comedy
Air time : Wednesday and Thursday 22:00
Broadcast period : 2016-May-25 to 2016-July-14

lucky romance

Watch Lucky Romance Ep 7 Eng Sub
English subtitles available

How to watch the videos : Please select the Tab you want to watch. For example : select Eng Sub Full Tab if you want to watch Eng Sub Full video. To watch RAW Part 1, 2 and RAW Full use the same instructions. Thank You

Eng Sub FullRAW Part 1RAW Part 2
Ratings for Lucky Romance Episode 7 :
Date : 2016/06/15
TNMS (Nationwide) : 8.1 (17th)
TNMS (Seoul) : 10.0 (8th)
AGB (Nationwide) : 9.8 (12th)
AGB (Seoul) : 10.3 (8th)
Sources : TNmS Media Korea and AGB Nielsen Korea